19.4 C
Кубинка

Избирательный округ № 1
Границы избирательного округа № 1:
г. Кубинка: Можайское шоссе, Наро-Фоминское шоссе, Никольский проезд, Никольское шоссе, ул. Колхозная, Колхозный проезд, ул. Школьная, ул. Кленовая, ул. Речная Слобода, Школьный проезд, Железнодорожный проезд, ул. Лесная Слобода, ул. Андрейчиков хутор, 1,2,3,4 Проезды, ул. Железнодорожная, ул. Лесная, Садовый квартал, ул. Лесная поляна, пр. Лесничество, МК-59, ул. ст. Кубинка-2, ул. Чапаевка, кв. Красная Горка (включая ул. Железнодорожная, ул. Лесная, ул. Дачная, ул. Школьная, ул. Центральная, ул. Садовая), городок Кубинка-8, ул. Армейская, д. Угрюмово, д. Репище, д. Подлипки

  1. Илясов Михаил Евгеньевич
  2. Ковальский Владимир Александрович
  3. Степаненко Евгений Сергеевич
  4. Тартина Ольга Витальевна
  5. Шварц Владимир Иосифович

Избирательный округ № 2
Границы избирательного округа № 2:
городок Кубинка-1, ул. Генерала Вотинцева, ул. Тросна, ул.Сосновка

  1. Алексеев Денис Анатольевич
  2. Алесенко Борис Александрович
  3. Здрадовский Павел Станиславович
  4. Тихон Александр Александрович
  5. Шудыкин Анатолий Николаевич

Избирательный округ № 3
Границы избирательного округа № 3:
городок Кубинка-10, ул. станция Акулово; д.Акулово, д. Анашкино (ул. Земляничная поляна, ул. Заречная, ул. Сосновая), п. Авиаработников, д. Асаково, д.Болтино д. Дютьково, п. Дубки (ул. Новая, ул. Дачная, ул. Пейзажная, ул. Приозерная), д. Еремино, д. Капань (ул. Центральная, ул. Круговая, ул. Дачная), с.Крымское (ул. Солнечная), д. Крутицы (ул. Голубое озеро), д. Ляхово, д. Наро-Осаново, д. Полушкино (ул. Торфопредприятие, ул. Григоровская, ул. Старых Большевиков, ул. станция Полушкино, ул. Лесная, ул. Полевая, ул. Москворецкая, ул. Больничная, ул. Овражье), п. Рыбокомбината «Нара», д. Софьино, д.Труфановка, д. Хомяки (ул. Прудная, ул. Зеленая), д. Чупряково, д. Якшино

  1. Булаев Александр Евгеньевич
  2. Иванов Александр Александрович
  3. Носикова Алена Григорьевна
  4. Ревенок Владимир Леонидович
  5. Чекмарева Наталия Петровна